HandsIri's Gauntlets
|
T2 |
84 | -6% | 3% | — | +3.8% | |
FeetKirab Heavy Boots
|
T2 |
50 | -6% | 3% | — | +3.8% | |
HandsKirab Heavy Gauntlet
|
T2 |
50 | -6% | 3% | — | +3.8% | |
HeadKirab Heavy Headwrap
|
T2 |
67 | -8% | 4% | — | +5% | |
ChestKirab Heavy Jerkin
|
T2 |
100 | -12% | 6% | — | +7.5% | |
LegsKirab Heavy Pants
|
T2 |
67 | -8% | 4% | — | +5% | |
FeetOathbreaker Boots
|
T2 |
84 | -4.5% | 3% | — | +3.8% | |
ChestOathbreaker Chestpiece
|
T2 |
169 | -9% | 6% | — | +7.5% | |
HandsOathbreaker Gauntlets
|
T2 |
84 | -4.5% | 3% | — | +3.8% | |
HeadOathbreaker Headwrap
|
T2 |
113 | -6% | 4% | — | +5% | |
LegsOathbreaker Pants
|
T2 |
113 | -6% | 4% | — | +5% | |
FeetKarak's Boots
|
T3 |
128 | -4.5% | 3% | — | +3.8% | |
HandsKarak's Gauntlets
|
T3 |
128 | -4.5% | 3% | — | +3.8% | |
HeadKarak's Helmet
|
T3 |
171 | -6% | 4% | — | +5% | |
ChestKarak's Jacket
|
T3 |
257 | -9% | 6% | — | +7.5% | |
LegsKarak's Pants
|
T3 |
171 | -6% | 4% | — | +5% | |
HandsShock Gauntlets
|
T3 |
128 | -6% | 3% | — | +3.8% | |
FeetSlaver Heavy Boots
|
T3 |
75 | -6% | 3% | — | +3.8% | |
HandsSlaver Heavy Gloves
|
T3 |
75 | -6% | 3% | — | +3.8% | |
HeadSlaver Heavy Helmet
|
T3 |
100 | -8% | 4% | — | +5% | |
ChestSlaver Heavy Jerkin
|
T3 |
150 | -12% | 6% | — | +7.5% | |
LegsSlaver Heavy Pants
|
T3 |
100 | -8% | 4% | — | +5% | |
FeetDuneman Heavy Boots
|
T4 |
113 | -6% | 3% | — | +3.8% | |
HandsDuneman Heavy Gloves
|
T4 |
113 | -6% | 3% | — | +3.8% | |
ChestDuneman Heavy Jacket
|
T4 |
225 | -12% | 6% | — | +7.5% | |
HeadDuneman Heavy Mask
|
T4 |
150 | -8% | 4% | — | +5% | |
LegsDuneman Heavy Pants
|
T4 |
150 | -8% | 4% | — | +5% | |
HandsPower Gauntlets
|
T4 |
188 | -6% | 3% | — | +3.8% | |
FeetSentinel Boots
|
T4 |
188 | -4.5% | 3% | — | +3.8% | |
HandsSentinel Gauntlets
|
T4 |
188 | -4.5% | 3% | — | +3.8% | |
HeadSentinel Helmet
|
T4 |
250 | -6% | 4% | — | +5% | |
ChestSentinel Jacket
|
T4 |
375 | -9% | 6% | — | +7.5% | |
LegsSentinel Pants
|
T4 |
250 | -6% | 4% | — | +5% | |
FeetAcheronian Boots
|
T5 |
213 | -4.5% | 3% | — | +3.8% | |
ChestAcheronian Chestplate
|
T5 |
425 | -9% | 6% | — | +7.5% | |
HandsAcheronian Gauntlets
|
T5 |
213 | -4.5% | 3% | — | +3.8% | |
HeadAcheronian Helmet
|
T5 |
283 | -6% | 4% | — | +5% | |
LegsAcheronian Pants
|
T5 |
283 | -6% | 4% | — | +5% | |
FeetMendek's Boots
|
T5 |
213 | -6% | 3.8% | — | +4.5% | |
ChestMendek's Chestplate
|
T5 |
425 | -12% | 7.5% | — | +9% | |
HandsMendek's Gauntlets
|
T5 |
213 | -6% | 3.8% | — | +4.5% | |
HeadMendek's Helmet
|
T5 |
283 | -8% | 5% | — | +6% | |
LegsMendek's Pants
|
T5 |
283 | -8% | 5% | — | +6% | |
FeetMercenary Heavy Boots
|
T5 |
175 | -6% | 3% | — | +3.8% | |
ChestMercenary Heavy Chestplate
|
T5 |
350 | -12% | 6% | — | +7.5% | |
HandsMercenary Heavy Gloves
|
T5 |
175 | -6% | 3% | — | +3.8% | |
HeadMercenary Heavy Helmet
|
T5 |
233 | -8% | 4% | — | +5% | |
LegsMercenary Heavy Pants
|
T5 |
233 | -8% | 4% | — | +5% | |
HandsStation Gauntlets
|
T5 |
213 | -6% | 3% | — | +3.8% | |
FeetTrooper Heavy Armor Tactical Boots
|
T5 |
213 | -6% | 3% | — | +3.8% | |
ChestTrooper Heavy Armor Tactical Coat
|
T5 |
425 | -12% | 6% | — | +7.5% | |
HandsTrooper Heavy Armor Tactical Gauntlets
|
T5 |
213 | -6% | 3% | — | +3.8% | |
HeadTrooper Heavy Armor Tactical Helmet
|
T5 |
283 | -8% | 4% | — | +5% | |
LegsTrooper Heavy Armor Tactical Pants
|
T5 |
283 | -8% | 4% | — | +5% | |
FeetBulwark Boots
|
T6 |
263 | -6% | 3.8% | — | +4.5% | |
ChestBulwark Chest
|
T6 |
525 | -12% | 7.5% | — | +9% | |
HandsBulwark Gloves
|
T6 |
263 | -6% | 3.8% | — | +4.5% | |
HeadBulwark Helmet
|
T6 |
350 | -8% | 5% | — | +6% | |
LegsBulwark Leggings
|
T6 |
350 | -8% | 5% | — | +6% | |
FeetCHOAM Heavy Boots
|
T6 |
225 | -6% | 3% | — | +3.8% | |